Tableaux anciens antiquites - objets d'art porcelaines de la Chine et du Japon vieux Delft - ceramiques diverses meubles - pendules - sculptures armes - … Livres illustrés, la plupart du XVIIIe siècle : éditions originales : exemplaires de provenance royale et de la court de France armoury of Their Serene Highnesses the Princes zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Dyck : [1] Antique American firearms from the collection of Robert Wyatt : to be sold at auction San Francisco Monday March 23 1992 Sale 4834A / Butterfield … Warren Anderson collection of premier American & European Antique firearms : to be sold at auction San Francisco July 14, 1992 Sale 4971A / Butterfield … Charles Bremner Hogg Jackson Collection : bequest to the Smithsonian Institution's National Museum of American History : October 15, 1996 in San Francisco / Butterfield … Munten en penningen : veilingcatalogus vanaf 1952 / Schulman BV catalogus Selectieveiling = Selection Auction : Donderdag 12 mei 2016. Veiling = Auction : Vrijdag & Zaterdag 13 & 14 Mei 2016 : Stadsarchief Amsterdam De … Uniformes et insignes de la DDR / texte : Laurent Berrafato ; photos : Frédéric Coune Veiling - 348 - Auction 3 juli 2015 / Schulman Veiling - 362 - Auction 20 & 21 maart 2020 Morphy auctions