bijdragen tot de geschiedenis van den nederlandschen boekhandel boekhandel te 's-Gravenhage tot het einde van de 18de eeuw : biographisch woordenboek van boekverkoopers, uitgevers, boekdrukkers, boekbinders enz. : met vermelding van hun uitgaven … Catalogus najaarsveiling 2003 / Hessink's veilingen 19e eeuwse schilderijen, aquarellen en tekeningen = 19th century pictures, watercolours and prints : Veilingnr. 180 op maandag 25 oktober 1999 / Glerum Tableaux anciens antiquites - objets d'art porcelaines de la Chine et du Japon vieux Delft - ceramiques diverses meubles - pendules - sculptures armes - … histoire par les objets : catalogue de vente 2006 Livres illustrés, la plupart du XVIIIe siècle : éditions originales : exemplaires de provenance royale et de la court de France armoury of Their Serene Highnesses the Princes zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Dyck : [1] Antique American firearms from the collection of Robert Wyatt : to be sold at auction San Francisco Monday March 23 1992 Sale 4834A / Butterfield … Warren Anderson collection of premier American & European Antique firearms : to be sold at auction San Francisco July 14, 1992 Sale 4971A / Butterfield … Charles Bremner Hogg Jackson Collection : bequest to the Smithsonian Institution's National Museum of American History : October 15, 1996 in San Francisco / Butterfield … catalogue Antique and modern furniture, metalwork and works or art ... oil paintings, watercolours and prints ... medals, militaria, edged weapons and atique firearms ... glass, … Catalogus : kunstveiling Marcel Diederiks : veiling 29 en 30 augustus 1983 / directeur drs. M.M.T. Diederiks