Norm Flayderman Collection of vintage aviation memorabilia : auction in San Francisco, Tuesday, November 14, 2000, Sale 7147A / Butterfield & Butterfield Catalogue de pamphlets et d'estampes concernant les traités de paix conclus avec les Pays-Bas depuis 1576-1815 : publié à l'occasion de l'ouverture solonnelle du ´´Palais … catalogue Antique and modern furniture, metalwork and works or art ... oil paintings, watercolours and prints ... medals, militaria, edged weapons and atique firearms ... glass, … 19e eeuwse schilderijen, aquarellen en tekeningen = 19th century pictures, watercolours and prints : Veilingnr. 180 op maandag 25 oktober 1999 / Glerum Tableaux anciens antiquites - objets d'art porcelaines de la Chine et du Japon vieux Delft - ceramiques diverses meubles - pendules - sculptures armes - … Livres illustrés, la plupart du XVIIIe siècle : éditions originales : exemplaires de provenance royale et de la court de France Antique American firearms from the collection of Robert Wyatt : to be sold at auction San Francisco Monday March 23 1992 Sale 4834A / Butterfield … Warren Anderson collection of premier American & European Antique firearms : to be sold at auction San Francisco July 14, 1992 Sale 4971A / Butterfield … Charles Bremner Hogg Jackson Collection : bequest to the Smithsonian Institution's National Museum of American History : October 15, 1996 in San Francisco / Butterfield … Fine oriental carpets and rugs ... which will be sold by auction by Sotheby Parke Bernet & Co. ... London ... Wednesday, 29th March, 1978 … Munten en penningen : veilingcatalogus vanaf 1952 / Schulman BV Livres anciens et modernes : vente à Paris - Hotel Drouot, salle no.7 ... le mercredi 6 novembre 1985 à 14 heures précis / experts: …