Veilingcatalogi A. Mak Auction sale of books and manuscripts / Van Stockum Antique arms & armour : mail order catalogue no. ... / Andrew Bottomly Antiken, alte Waffen, Orden, Militaria, geschichtliche Objekte / Hermann Historica OHG Catalogus / Military Collectables Holland Van Sabben poster auctions / Van Sabben auktion in ... Pistolen und Jagdwaffen aus verschiedenem Adels- und Sammlerbesitz / Galerie Fischer auktion in ... Hervorragende Kampf-, Turnier-, Jagd- und Prunkwaffen aus europäischen und amerikanischem Besitz / Galerie Fischer catalogue Antique and modern furniture, metalwork and works or art ... oil paintings, watercolours and prints ... medals, militaria, edged weapons and atique firearms ... glass, … 19e eeuwse schilderijen, aquarellen en tekeningen = 19th century pictures, watercolours and prints : Veilingnr. 180 op maandag 25 oktober 1999 / Glerum Tableaux anciens antiquites - objets d'art porcelaines de la Chine et du Japon vieux Delft - ceramiques diverses meubles - pendules - sculptures armes - … Livres illustrés, la plupart du XVIIIe siècle : éditions originales : exemplaires de provenance royale et de la court de France